Home » WSAC Members

WSAC Members

Testimonials Banner

We support smoke-free alternatives to smoking! Please join us!

Adams County
Eric Smith

Barron County
Laurel Dorak

Brown County
Adam Paal
Brandon Bender
Coty Falish
Daniel Cain
Edward Knoepke
Elliott Boldon
Keith French
Kent McMullin
Luke Waulet
Marina Derfus
Todd Zydowicz

Burnett County
Daniel Barnes

Calumet County
Darren Poppleton
Kim Schaefer

Columbia County
Andy Olson
Heather Koehler
Jessica LaReau
Matt Hornischer
Randy Zuercher
Shane Vedvik

Dane County
Adam Schultz
Andrew Deller
Angelo Spagnola
Chad Sutherland
Craig Haywood
Dobie Gutweiler
Evan Hunt
Ivan Olson
Jason Clark
Jason Leatherberry
Jeremy Peterson
John Carpenter Jr
John Rasmussen
Jon Adams
Josh Pauley
Katrina McGillem
Kelly Mack
Lydia Radcliffe
Mamat Kamalludin
Ryan Smith
Shaun Bachmann
Steven Fischer
Terri Bass

Dodge County
Clint Mass
Nicholas Othello
Randy Kleib
Robert Lauer

Door County
Jennifer Duginski
Susan Hruza

Douglas County
Devon Elmore

Fond Du Lac County
Amy Moore
Anne Discher
Antonio Godfrey
Ben Griese
Bud Discher
Garland Barber
Garrett Barber
Grant Barber
Jeff Dingillo
Jeremy James
Jeremy Jaycox
Jessica Nickel
John Barber
John Galle
Josh Huggett
Kallyon Matezevich
Kevin Birschbach
Mark Koenig
Nathan Knoblett
Rachel McFarlane
Robbie Merkt
Russ Barber
Samantha Barber
Tom Guell

Grant County
Becki Smith
Nicole Paulus

Green County
Jim Turner
Leon Bridges

Green Lake County
Guy Williams
Jackie Greer

Iowa County
Brock Scullion

Jefferson County
Amanda Klein
Nick Heike

Juneau County
Corey Pittman
James Walker
Kimberly Schwartzkopf
Mary Swan
Ricky Allen
Tim Bryant
Tim Pittman

Kenosha County
Andy Muccitelli
Angela Kretchmer
Chris Kalfa
Deb DeRose
Fred Wojciechowski
Jen Perri
Robert Misiek

La Crosse County
James Bye
James R. Barloon

Langlade County
Kristin Noll-Marsh
Keith Bereswill

Lincoln County
Amanda Klein
Bob Fehr
Bryce Rick
Jerry Ziegelbauer

Manitowoc County
Dawn Wetzel
Kimberly Kudick
Kimberly Kudickklan
Rosemarie Thompson

Marathon County
Cassandra Pahls
Jeremiah Gardner
Jeremiah Masters
Mike Liesenfelder

Marinette County
Bill Wolff
James Nelson
Shawn Fehr
Tiffany Abeln

Marquette County
Amber Kath

Menominee County
Corey Kaquatosh

Milwaukee County
Alex Toth
Andrew Lukach
Ann Patti
Anthony Bretzel
Ari Moosavi
Audrey Ellertson
Brian McDonell
Daniel J. Brooker
Daniel Moore
Danny Sutton
Devon Lefeber
Eddie Cortes
Gary Hwang
Jamel Harris
James Cope
Jason Baum
Jason Frenczak
Jen Brooker
Jeremy Heisler
Jim Cottrill
Jimmy Buege
Jodi Stendalen
Jody Courchaine
Joe Carroll
John R. Lawien
Josh Kastendieck
Justin Pelzek
Kelsey Eaton
Kevin Kriehn
Kurt Raffensperger
Lee Litzau
Matthew Murphy
Mike Brichta
Mike Morgan
Mildred I Alston
Nicolas Wolfe
Rachelle Solum
Raymond Taylor III
Riana Stromski
Richard Bothwell
Richard Stopinski
Robert Wilfong
Robin Giles
Scott Goedde
Shaun Oppe
Tony Bui
Yvette D Alston-Weisrock

Monroe County
Mary Baker

Oconto County
Codie Koske
Krista Elliott
Theresa Johnson

Oneida County
Erich Schmitz
Matthew Herrick

Outagamie County
Adam Gooding
Allen Euhardy
Brent St. Thomas
Chris Bogan
Cody Davis
Connie Kienast
Dean Troy
Elijah Kienert-Estreen
Joe Skinner
Kimberly Jones
Lorrie Resop
Ryan Van Hammond
Scott Hoesli

Portage County
Cory Koziczkowski
Gaven Moss
Kim Backes
Tim Somers

Racine County
Elizabeth Cassity
Erik Langdon
Habeeb Hasan
Heidi Haakenson
Jason Farrell
Justin Pelzek

Rock County
Charles Michael
Christina Fisher
Erik Prip
Jerry Schulz
Melanie Wittman
Mike Fagan
William Godfrey

Sauk County
James A Reichenbach
James Wiskowski

Shawno County
Brett Richards
Nichole Breitrick
Sean Gritt
Sonny Morales

Sheboygan County
Aubrey Gensch
Branden Strysick
Bryton Richardson
Christian Londre
Cody Katt
Curtiss Harvey
Dylan Dortman
Eric Kammerer
Ethan Debbink
Heather Hughes
Joshua G. Toston
Kevin Jordan
Larry Van De Wege II
Lori Rabideaux
Matthew Abraham
Matthew Haas
Monica Moritz
Nathan Brion
Nick Dassow
Steve Krause
Tavis Heiberger
Tim Halverson
Tina Fish
Tyler Wegner
Zakkaryah Nauschultz

St. Croix County
Brian Pociengel
Daniel Patrick

Walworth County
J. Pendur
Toby Keller

Washington County
Brandon Cusack
David Martin
John Chausow
Joshua Balthazor
Justin Kuehl
Merlin Waechter
Nicholas Zubke
Troy Kemp

Waukesha County
Brandi McLea
Christopher Dietz
Dani Radigan
Howard Troyk
Jacob Schmidt
Jaspal Judge
John Jordan
Julie Troyk
Laurel Andersen
Peg Stueber
Santana Rodriquez
Timothy Kutschera

Waupaca County
Brandon Faehling
Brian Pynenberg
Logan Wilz
Mike Friday

Winnebago County
Albertina Pederson
Brook Cumber
Candi Longsine
Colt Thompson
Colton Schwander
Cyle Gutche
David Anderson
Jason Tank
Jeff Hasley
Jena Eckstein
Jennifer Jones
J.T, Cornish
Kathy Hoppe
Kelly Williams
Khris Fischer
Molly Packard
Neil Bayer
Patrick Brooker
Shaneah Little
Tammy Gruse
Yolanda Kunz

Wood County
Ronald Hanneman
Ryan Stieber

(Unknown) County
Amy Hedrick
Brandon Davis
Jake R. Houts

%d bloggers like this: